Back to Top
 

Test Page

Realm of Strife™ > Test Page


StatSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5Set 6Set 7Set 8Set 9Set 10
Strength1211131081311111011
Agility106797161471113
Stamina99117158133910
Intellect9151115101011121113
Wisdom1714977101112117
Avoidance10121417151217868
Perception1113131416111114510
Resolve131014651210141412
Initiative1117119141112121112
Charm815913131014886
[SPtooltip]